International dog-show White Nights
CACIB , StPetersburg 25.06.05
Judge - Verbickiy V.(Belarus)
Males
Junior class

1 ex, JCAC,Best Junior - Santa Julf Grand Duke (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbet Aldo-Irinland Zh'Dara)
2 ex - Santa Julf Graf Aldo (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbet Aldo-Irinland Zh'Dara)
3 ex - Forvard Fabio Legrant (Elsan Haus Aikido Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)
4 ex - Santa Julf Dic Diver (Horus Del Mediano-Santa Julf Barishnja Baltinava)
5 ex - Hismerh Balboa (Fago Asjoko Di Matario-Teraline Afina)

Intermedium class

1 ex,CACIB,Best male - Livonijas Baron Heron Hieronimus (Nitro Del Riobianco-Paola Penelopa)
2 ex,R.CACIB - Leib Solond Dark Devil (Bombastic Vom Hanseaten- Leib Solond Bully Blaze)
3 ex - Almazniy Blesk iz Knjazhestva Polockogo (Nestor iz Zoosfery-Effectnaja Knjazhna iz Zemli Polockoi)
4 ex - Sant Kreal Uwan (Sergius Alexandrija Rerih - Santa Kreal Karmen)

Open Class

1 ex, - Leib Solond Donatello Di Bo (Bombastic Vom Hanseaten- Leib Solond Bully Blaze)
2 ex - Lanselot Rytsar Udachi (Dogzilla Come As You Are- Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)

Champion class

1 ex, - ADonikons Sensans (Matador v.d. Rauberhohle-ADonikons Impressia Iris)

Females
Puppy class

1 vp,Best Puppy - ADonikons Nesmejana (PimmS Number One iz Doma Domeni- ADonikons Impressia Iris)

Intermedium class

1 ex,CACIB,BOB, Best female - Electra iz Zoosfery (Oryschulz Di Campovalano-BMV Bavaria iz Zoosfery)
2 ex,R.CAC - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie (Sergius Alexandrija Rerih - Santa Kreal Karmen)
3 ex - Habanera iz Serebrjanoi Gavani (PimmS Number One iz Doma Domeni-Laurel' iz Serebrjanoi Gavani)
4 ex - Leib Solond Day Dream (Bombastic Vom Hanseaten- Leib Solond Bully Blaze)
ex - Santa Julf Viva-La-Vita (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbet Aldo-Irinland Zh'Dara)
ex - Teraline Vishy (Teraline Admiral-Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)
ex - Anastasiya iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Nestor iz Zoosfery-Effectnaja Knjazhna iz Zemli Polockoi)
ex - Biork iz Doma Domeni (PimmS Number One iz Doma Domeni-Nestle Malin Utta Una)

Open class

1 ex, - Sant Kreal (Ardens Gauguin-Sant Kreal Skazka)
2 ex - Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina (Bombastic Vom Hanseaten- Leib Solond Bully Blaze)
3 ex - ADonikons Boginja Bovani (Bombastic Vom Hanseaten- ADonikons Impressia Iris)
4 ex - Santa Julf Barishnja Baltinava (Mauvieres Mufasa de Stang-Zu Gravin Europe v Neerland Sta)
ex - ADonikons Zhaklin Jang (Nevskiy Tserber Al'Pachino-ADonikons Living Legend)

Champion class

1 ex,R.CACIB, - Sant Kreal Rubinovaja Roza (Matador v.d. Rauberhohle-Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
2 ex - ADonikons Baronessa Blackberry (Bombastic Vom Hanseaten- ADonikons Impressia Iris)
3 ex - ADonikons Zhemchuzhina Zhenevieva (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbet Aldo- A'Donikons Grazia Gross)