International dog-show White Nights
CACIB , StPetersburg 23.06.07
Judge - Sh.Abrakimov (Russia)
Male
Baby class

1 vp, CW, Best baby male - SANT KREAL ZHONATAN
(SANT KREAL YUSUPOV & SANT KREAL PRINCESSA PRESTO)

Puppy class

1 ex, CW, Best Puppy - ZHORDAN MAIKL MLADSHIY

(SANTA JULF DIK DIVER & PITERSKIY KURAZH SIMONA)

Junior class


1 ex, CW, JCAC, Best male Junior
- SANTA JULF ZORG

(LIVINIJAS BARON HELLION HAWK & SANTA JULF BARYSHNYA BALTINAVA)

2 ex - LEIB SOLOND ERNEST EARL
(LEIB SOLOND DONATELLO DI BO & PITERSKIY KURAZH LAURA LEGENDA)

3 ex - A'DONIKONS CHENGISHAN
('DONIKONS SENSANS & GOLUBAYA GURZA IZ SOZVEZDIYA CHERNOGO PSA)

4 ex - LEIB SOLOND ENS EBERHARD
(LEIB SOLOND DONATELLO DI BO & PITERSKIY KURAZH LAURA LEGENDA)

Intermedium class

1 ex, CW, CAC, A'DONIKONS HOLLIFILD
(ARNOLD MASTER OF MASTERHOF & ADONIKONS ZHEMCHUZHINKA ZHENEVIEVA)

2 ex, ResCAC - SMART WOOD HILLS MARS
( FEDOR DEL NASI & SMART WOOD HILLS BEYLIS )

3 ex - AK-YAR RENUAR
( LIVINAJAS BARON HITCH COCK & AK-YAR YARANGA)

4 ex - ALSHTADT DISKAVERY DEMIR
( DANKO DI CAMPOVALANO & AQVILON ANASTASIA )

ex - AK-YAR RAFAEL
(LIVINAJAS BARON HITCH COCK & AK-YAR YARANGA)

Open class


1 ex, CW, CAC, RCACIB - SANTA JULF EMPERATOR

(TAMERLAN IZ SLAVNOJ STAI & SANTA JULF AMAZONKA)

2 ex, ResCAC - ANLIT RILINES DIAMAND

(YANICHAR IZ BELOI NOCHI & GEOLARIS ZHOZEFINA ZHANET) .

3 ex - SANTA JULF DIK DIVER
(HORUS DEL MEDIANO & SANTA JULF BARYSHNYA BALTINAVA)

Champion class


1 ex, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, ChRKF - SANTA JULF EGIPET

(TAMERLAN IZ SLAVNOJ STAI & SANTA JULF AMAZONKA )

2 ex, ResCAC - LEIB SOLOND DONATELLO DI BO
(BOMBASTIK V. HANSEATEN & LEIB SOLOND BULLY BLAZE )

3 ex - GRAND AVELEN ERUSLAN ENEZH

(SANT KREAL DALI & BAZILIKA IZ SAMKA VALERO )

4 ex - ARNOLD MASTER OF MASTERHOF

(MASTER MAX OF DJARMATI & BAGIRA WELLGROOMED )

Females
Baby class

1 vp, CW, Best Baby - SANT KREAL IDEA VIKTORIA

(SANT KREAL UWANE & YAMAHA IZ SLAVNOI STAI )

Puppy class

1 vp, CW, Best Puppy female - NAYADA IZ SLAVNOI STAI
(PIMM'S NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA DOMENI & UEMBLI IZ SLAVNOI STAI)

Junior class

1 ex, CW, JCAC, Best Junior - A'DONIKONS HOLLYWOOD ABSOLUT
(ARNOLD MASTER OF MASTERHOF & ADONIKONS ZHEMCHUZHINKA ZHENEVIEVA)

2 ex - ALSHTADT DIVA DARIA
(DANKO DI CAMPOVALANO & AQVILON ANASTASIA )

3 ex - LEIB SOLOND ERA EVOLUTION
(LEIB SOLOND DONATELLO DI BO & PITERSKIY KURAZH LAURA LEGENDA)

4 ex - SANT KREAL DEMETRA
( PLUTO DE GRANDE VINKO & SANT KREAL ZABAVA)

Intermedium class

1 ex, CW, CAC - ZHASTINA ZH'OZE
( YAGOR IZ SLAVNOI STAI & A'DONIKONS SHIVA SHIVALUNGA)

2 ex, ResCAC - SANT KREAL BELISSIMA
(LIVINAJAS BARON HEART OF HAMLET & )


3 ex - SANTA JULF ZHARA

(IVINAJAS BARON HEART OF HAMLET & IRINLAD ZH'DARA)

Open class

1ex, CW, CAC - LIVONIJA BARONESSA ISIS ISIDA
(ALI AMADEUS PILIGRIMAS & PAOLA PENELOPA PILIGRIMAS)

2 ex, ResCAC - HANNA HARMONI IZ KOROLEVSTVA D'ALBA
(HAINIDE RASTI-RASTEL & HAINIDE ASTRA-ARIENNE)

3 ex - A'DONIKONS NESMEJANA

(PIMM'S NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA DOMENI & A'DONIKONS IMPRESSIA IRIS )

4 ex - SANT KREAL SHIK TERALINE
(URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO & TERALINE AMORE MIA FOR SANT KREAL)

ex. - ANLIT RILINES ZHORDANA ZHESTER

(S'LICHOBOR VALDAI & NEVSKIY TSERBER LILI MARLEN)

Class working

1 ex, CW, CAC - BLACK WONDERERS MISHEL MERCIE
(YAGR IZ SLAVNOI STAI & JOZEFINA)

Champion class

1 ex, CW, CAC, CACIB, ChRKF - LEIB SOLOND DAY DREAM
(BOMBASTIK V. HANSEATEN & LEIB SOLOND BULLY BLAZE)

2 ex, ResCAC, ResCACIB - BIORK IZ DOMA DOMENI
(PIMMS NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA DOMENI & NESTLE MALIN UTTA UNA)

3 ex - SERGIUS-ALEKSANDRIJA KIEVSKAJA RUS'
(MASTER MAX OF DJARMATI & ADEL-ADRIANA DE VINKO)