|
International dog-show Nevskiy Pobeditel'
CACIB , StPetersburg 17.12.2005
Judge - Z.Branhovich (Yugoslavia)
males
Class puppy
p A'Donikons ROLING STOUN (A'Donikons SENSANS- A'Donikons BASTINDA BLEYZ)
Junior class
1 ex CW JCAC BJ - DJUAR Iz Slavnoi Stai (PUNSH Iz Doma Domeni- U`WEMBLY Iz Slavnoi Stai)
Class intermedium
1 ex CW CAC R.CACIB Santa Julf GRAND DUKE (Rossiiskiy Kolorit ARBAT ALDO - Irinland ZH'DARA)
Open class
1 ex CW CAC Leib Solond DARK DEVIL (BOMBASTIC Vom Hanseaten - Leib Solond BULLY BLAZE)
2 ex R.CW R.CAC Santa Julf GRAF ALDO (Rossiiskiy Kolorit ARBAT ALDO - Irinland ZH'DARA)
3 ex Nevskiy Tserber LORD LOKSLI (Zolotaya Dinastiya SHUMAHER - Nevskiy Tserber DZHEMIEL DZHEROMI)
Working class
ex Teralaine ADMIRAL (GINO GOMEZ Del Citone - TREFOVAJA DAMA Iz Slavnoi Stai)
Champion class
ex CW CAC BOS BOB CACIB Leib Solond DONATELLO DI BO (BOMBASTIC Vom Hanseaten - Leib Solond BULLY BLAZE)
ex R.CW R.CAC A'Donikons SENSANS (MATADOR Von Rauberhohle - A'Donikons IMPRESSIA IRIS)
females
Junior class
1 ex CW JCAC Teralaine DANSING QUEEN (ALI AMADEUS Piligrimas - Teralaine AURORA)
2 ex R.CW Absolut DOMINANTA (PIMM`S NUMBER ONE Iz Doma Domeni - A'Donikons SHIVA SHIVALUNGA)
3 ex Santa Julf DOLCHE DRU (HORUS del Mediano - Santa Julf BARISHNJA BALTINAVA)
ex A'Donikons OPTIMISTKA (PIMM`S NUMBER ONE Iz Doma Domeni - A'Donikons ZHEMCHUZHINKA ZHENEVJEVA)
vg A'Donikons NESMEYANA (PIMM`S NUMBER ONE Iz Doma Domeni - A'Donikons IMPRESSIA IRIS)
Class intermedium
ex Sant Kreal UKRASHENIE (Sergius Aleksandriya RERIKH - Sant Kreal KARMEN)
Open class
1 ex CW CAC DNEVNAYA ZVEZDA DIONA (S'Lihobor TIGRIS - AELITA ARNI)
2 ex R.CW R.CAC PALLADA iz Nevskoy Imperii (Nevskiy Tserber AL PACHINO - IRDANA iz Nevskoy Imperii)
3 ex Teralaine VICHY (Teralaine ADMIRAL - YAMAHA Iz Slavnoi Stai)
ex Leib Solond DIVA DAKOTA (BOMBASTIC Vom Hanseaten - Leib Solond BULLY BLAZE)
Working class
ex SHARON iz Zoosfery (PIMM`S NUMBER ONE Iz Doma Domeni - MO de Stang-Zu)
Champion class
1 ex CW CAC BOS CACIB Sant Kreal MONNA LIZA (NESTOR iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal NEMESIDA NORA)
2 ex R.CW R.CAC R.CACIB Leib Solond DAY DREAM (BOMBASTIC Vom Hanseaten - Leib Solond BULLY BLAZE)
3 ex Leib Solond DEAR BO BAMBINA (BOMBASTIC Vom Hanseaten - Leib Solond BULLY BLAZE)
ex BJORK iz Doma Domeni (PIMM`S NUMBER ONE Iz Doma Domeni - Nestle Malin UTA UNA)
ex A'Donikons ZHEMCHUZHINKA ZHENEVJEVA (Rossiiskiy Kolorit ARBAT ALDO - A'Donikons GRAZIA GROSS)
ex Santa Julf BARISHNJA BALTINAVA (MAUVIERS MUFASA de Stang-Zu - Gr. EUROPE v. Neerlands Stam) |
|
|
| |
|