Rambler's Top100

International dog-show Nevskiy Pobeditel'
CACIB , StPetersburg 16.12.2006
Judge - N.Bulelik (Belarus)
Males
Baby class

1 vp, Best Puppy A'Donikons Hollifild
(Arnold Master of Masterhof - A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)

2 vp Teraline Indigo
(Atreyo de Grande Vinko Teraline Aurora)

absent A'Donikons Hiyklif Him
(Arnold Master of Masterhof - A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)

Youth class
1 ex,JCAC,Best Junior A'Donikons Teodor Drizer
(Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus-A'Donikons Baronessa Blackberry)
Intermediate class

1 ex, CAC Santa Julf Emperator
(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Santa Julf Amazonka)

2 ex, RCAC Sant Kreal Jago
(Sant Kreal Uwane - Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)

3 ex A'Donikons O'Key Milord
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)

vg Anlit Rilayns Diamand
(Yanichar iz Beloy Nochi Geolaris Zhozefina Zhanet)

Open class


1 ex, CAC Santa Julf Egipet
(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Santa Julf Amazonka)

ex Anlit Rilayns Venskiy Vals
(Imidz Dobrinja Valjur Land - Nevskiy Tserber Halifa Holiday)

Champion class

1 ex, CAC, CACIB, BOB, ChRKF Arnold Master of Masterhof
( Master Max of Djatmatii - Bagira Weelgroomed)

2 ex, CAC. Res.CACIB Santa Julf Grand Duke
(Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo - Irinland Zh'Dara)

3 ex Leib Solond Dark Devil
(Bombastic V.Hanseaten Leib Solond Bully Blaze)

absent Grand Avelen Eruslan Enezh Yar
(Sant Kreal Dali Bazilika iz Zamka Valero)

 

Females
Puppy class
1 vp A'Donikons Hillory Hora
(Arnold Master of Masterhof - A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)
Youth class

1 ex, JCAC Zhastina Zh'Oze
( Yagor iz Slavnoi Stai - A'Donikons Shiva Shivalunga)

2 ex Sergius-Aleksandrija Magija Mannon
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni Adel-Adriana de Vinko)

Intermediate class

1 ex, CAC Hanna Harmoni iz Korolevstva D'Alba
(Hainide Rasty-Randell Hainide Astra-Arlenne)

2 ex, RCAC Sant Kreal Shik Teraline
(Urbano del Diamante Nero Teraline Amore Mia for Sant Kreal)

Open class

1 ex, CAC Anlit Rilayns Biatris
(Danko di Campovalano Tiona Tana)

2 ex, RCAC A'Donikons Nesmeyana
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - A'Donikons Impressia Iris)

3 ex Sant Kreal Chudo Viva la Rosa
(Nestor iz Zoosfery Sergius-Aleksandrija Rodnik Sant Kreal)

vg Pallada iz Nevskoi Imperii
(Nevskiy Cerber Al Pachino Irdana iz Nevskoi Imperii)

Working class
1 ex, CAC, Res.CACIB Teraline Dancing Queen
(Ali Amadeus Piligrimas Teraline Aurora)
Champion class

1 ex., CAC, CACIB, ChRKF Absolut Dominanta
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - A'Donikons Shiva Shivalunga)

2 ex, RCAC Leib Solond Day Dream
(Bombastic V.Hanseaten Leib Solond Bully Blaze)

3 ex Santa Julf Dea de Vita
(Horus del Mediano Santa Julf Baryshnya Baltinava)

4 ex A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva
(Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo A'Donikons Grazia Gross)

ex Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus
(Master Max of Djarmati Adel-Adriana de Vinko)

ex Modus Ost Formula First
(Modus Ost Aviator Ace - Kaprisskoko v.d. Rauberhohle)


WE HAVE PUPPIES
FOR SALE!
advertisement:

jackets for dogs

Water- and windproof material, comfortable, practical, well-fitting model. For active dog.
more information...