Rambler's Top100

Specialized dobermann-show
Pushkin, Russia on June 18, 2005
Judge Orischenko A.
Black&tan
Males
Baby class

vp 1/1 , BEST BABY SANTA JULF EGIPET (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai + Santa Julf Amazonka)

vp 2 SANTA JULF EXTRIM (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai + Santa Julf Amazonka)

Puppy class

vp 1, Best male puppy - ZEMFIRA'S DINASTII ANTEI (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni+Irinland Olivia Olsi)
vp 2 DUAR IZ SLAVNOI STAI (Punsh iz Doma Domeni+ U'Wembly iz Slavnoi Stai)
vp 3 ARNOLD MASTER OF MASTERHOF (Master Max of Djamarti+Bagira Wellgroomed)
p 4 SANTA JULF DIK DIVER (Horus del Mediano+Santa Julf Barishnja Baltinava)

Junior class

Ex SANTA JULF GRAND DUKE (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbet Aldo+Irinland Zh'Dara)
Ex HISMERH BALBOA (Fago Asjoko Di Matario+Teraline Afina)
Ex GRAND AVELEN ERUSLAN ENDGI JAR (Sant Kreal Dali+Bazilika iz Zamka Valero)
Vg SANT KREAL HEOPS (Mauvieres Mufasa de Stang-Zu+Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)

Intermedium class

ex 1/4 , CC SANT KREAL UWANE (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh+ Sant Kreal Karmen)
vg AIRON PRETTY IZ NEVSKOI IMPERII (Danko di Campovalano+Chervovaja Dama iz Nevskoi Imperii)

Open Class

ex 1/3 , CC GADIS GEROMI (Danko di Campovalano+Ernesta Kliff)
ex 2 VIST IZ BELOI NOCHI (Nevskiy Tserber Al Pachono+Loed Solanzh)
vg PITERSKII KURAZH MIKE MORRAN (Nevskiy Tserber Al Pachino+Kassiopeja Kant)

Winner class

ex 1/2 , CCC LEIB SOLOND DARK DEVIL (Bombastic v.Hanseaten+Leib Solond Bully Blaze)
ex 2 A'DONIKONS ZHAN POL GAT'E (Nevskiy Tserber Al Pachono+A'Donikons Living Legend)

Honoured class

ex 1/1 , BEST of BREED - DANKO DI CAMPOVALANO (Gadisgeromy del Citone+Miura di Campovalano)

Females
Puppy class
vp 1/1, BEST PUPPY SANTA JULF DEA DE VITA (Horus del Mediano+ Santa Julf Barishnja Baltinava)
vp 2 EZHEVIKA (Zolotaja Dinastija Shumaher+Chardi)
vp 3 SANTA JULF DOLCHE DRU (Horus del Mediano+ Santa Julf Barishnja Baltinava)


Junior class

ex 1/1, Best junior in colour - ANLIT RILINES BEAUTIFUL LIFE(Danko di Campovalano+Tiona Tana)
ex 2- ANLIT RILINES BARSELONA(Danko di Campovalano+Tiona Tana)
ex 3 - ANLIT RILINES BEATRIS(Danko di Campovalano+Tiona Tana)
vg NAOMI EDEL' ALIA (Sant Kreal Dzhelsomino+Lana Linda)

Intermedium class

ex 1/2 , CC LEIB SOLOND DAY DREAM (Bombastic v.Hanseaten+Leib Solond Bully Blaze)
ex 2 FUTURLINE FELICHIE BORA BOVARIA ( Zolotaja Dinastia Shumaher +Grand Avenel El Etual )
ex 3 DONNA DEL BET (S'Lihobor Tigris+Aelita Arni)

Open class

ex 1/4 , CC - A'DONIKONS ZHAKLIN DE JANG (Nevskiy Tserber Al Pachino+A'Donikons Living Legend)
ex 2 - DNEVNAJA ZVEZDA DIONA (S'Lihobor Tigris+Aelita Arni)

Winners class

ex 1/3 , CC SANTA JULF VIVA-LA-VITA (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo+Irinland Zh'Dara)

Champion class

ex 1/1 , CCC A'DONIKONS BARONESSA BLACKBERRY (Bombastic v. Hanseaten+A'Donikons Impressia Iris)
ex 2 BAKKARA IZ SLAVNOI STAI (Brams v.Hanseaten+U'Wembly iz Slavnoi Stai)
ex 3 SANTA JULF BARISHNJA BALTINAVA (Mauvieres Mufasa de Stang Zu+ Gr.Europe v.Neerlands Stam)

brown&tan
male
Junior class

1/1 ex, BEST OF JUNIOR SANTA JULF GRAF ALDO (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo+Irinland Zh'Dara)

vg GEKTOR TROJANSKIY VOIN (Sant Kreal Dali+Cherry)

Winners class

ex 1/2 , CCC - GRAND AVELEN EXKORT (Sant Kreal Nivago+Olivia)

Honoured class

ex 1/1 , BEST MALE in colour - SANT KREAL ZIKO (Matador v.Rauberhohle+Sant Kreal Novella)

female
Puppy class

vp 1/2, BEST PUPPY in colour - ABSOLUT DOMINANTA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni+A'Donikons Shiva Shivalunga)

Junior class

vg GRAND AVELEN ENDGI EZHEVIKA (Sant Kreal Dali+Bazilika iz Zamka Valero)

Intermedium class

ex 1/1 , CCC, BEST OF BREED in colour - SANT KREAL UKRASHENIE (Sergius Alexandrija Rerih+Sant Kreal Karmen)

Winners class

ex 1/2 , CC - NEVSKIY TSERBER LILI MARLEN (Zolotaja Dinastija Shumaher+Nevskiy Tserber Dzhemiel Dzheromi)

Competition of kennel
Best kennel - SANTA JULF

Competition of producers
Best producer - DANKO DI CAMPOVALANO


WE HAVE PUPPIES
FOR SALE!
advertisement:

jackets for dogs

Water- and windproof material, comfortable, practical, well-fitting model. For active dog.
more information...