Rambler's Top100

 

 

Dobermann specialty Winner of Club,
CHAMPIONSHIP of StPETERSBURG 2009,

StPetersburg, Russia
judge - H.Wiblishauser (Germany)

Baby class:
BLACK FEMALES  
Vp.1, CW, Best Black Baby, BIS Baby
ADONIKONS EVROPA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery * ADonikons Neznakomka)
Vp.2 -ADONIKONS EGIPTYANKA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery * ADonikons Neznakomka)
Vp.3 -SANT KREAL HENNESY (Sant Kreal Zeus * Sant Kreal Vivache)
   
BROWN FEMALES  
   
Vp.1, CW, Best Brown Baby
ADONIKONS ESENIYA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery * ADonikons Neznakomka)
 
Puppy class:

BLACK FEMALES
 
Vp.1, CW, Best Black Puppy, BIS Puppy
SANT KREAL USLADA (Teraline Indigo * Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
Vp.2 - MODUS OST ZAHARA (Modus Ost Ferus Fugas * Modus Ost Riga Regal)
   
BROWN MALES  
Vp.1, CW, Best Brown Puppy - YUVENGO IZ ZOOSFERY (Teraline Indigo * Izadel iz Zoosfery)
   
Junior class:
   
BLACK MALES
 
   
Vg.1, CW, Jun CCC, Jun Club Winner, Best Black Junior
ANLIT RILAYNS ORION (Teraline Indigo * Sergius-Alekandrija Kievskaja Rus)
Vg.2, Jun CC -TERALINE MIDGARD (Pako Daker * Teraline Aurora)
Vg.3, Jun CC - ANLIT RILAYNS OLIMP (Teraline Indigo * Sergius-Alekandrija Kievskaja Rus)
   
BLACK FEMALES  
   
Vg.1, CW, Jun CCC, Jun Club Winner
TERALINE MONTERA (Pako Daker * Teraline Aurora)
Vg.2, Jun CC - ABSOLUTE ICE CREAM (Falco v. Nemesis * Absolute Dominanta)
Vg.3, Jun CC - ABSOLUTE INKOGNITO (Falco v. Nemesis * Absolute Dominanta)
Vg.4, Jun CC - ANLIT RILAYNS ORNEL (Teraline Indigo * Sergius-Alekandrija Kievskaja Rus)
   
BROWN FEMALES  
   
Vg.1, CW, Jun CCC, Jun Club Winner, Best Brown Junior, BIS Junior
PRIDE OF RUSSIA KRALJA (Fedor del Nasi * Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Vg.2, Jun CC - SANT KREAL SOLNZE (Sant Kreal Zeus * Sant KrealChio Chio San)
Vg.3, Jun CC - ADONIKONS BRONZOVAYA BARBI (Ak- Yar Renoir * ADonikons Butiful Dzhaz)
 
BLACK MALES (adult classes)
   

Intermedia class:

 
   
SJ Las-Vegas Exc.1, CW, CCC - SANTA JULF LAS VEGAS (Santa Julf Dik Diver * Santa Jula Viva-La-Vita)
Exc.2, CC - SANT KREAL ODIN (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock * Sant Kreal Yuwelira)
Vg -BOMBASTICHANSA URRI UZURBEK (Falko v. Nemesis * Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)
Vg -MODUS OST T-34 (Sant Kreal Zeus * Modus Ost Koko Kapriz)
   
Open class:  
   
Exc.1, CW, CCC
TERALINE LORD OF THE RING (Fedor del Nasi * Teraline Aurora)
   
Working class:  
   

Exc.1, CW, CCC
SANT KREAL ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero * Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
   
Winner class:
 
   
Exc.1, CW, CCC
ADONIKONS TIRON (Livonijas Baron Hero Heironimus* ADonikons Baronessa Blackberry)
   
Champion class:  
   

Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, Best Black Dog, BIS
MODUS OST WILD WIND (Pluto de Grande Vinko *Modus Ost Getting Gera)
Exc.2, CC - AK-YAR RENOIR ( Livonijas Baron Hich Cock * Ak- Yar Yaranga)
   
Honor class:  
   
Exc.1, CW - ARNOLD MASTER OF MASTERHOF (Master Max of Djarmati *Bagira Well Groomed)
Exc.2 - LEIB SOLOND DARK DEVIL (Bombastic v. Hanseaten * Leib Solond Bully Blaze)
 
Competition in honor class
 
Competition on Best male in colour
 
BLACK FEMALES (adult classes)
Intermedia class:  
   
Exc.1, CW, CCC- PRIDE OF RUSSIA FERRARA (Urbano del Diamante Nero* Sharon iz Zoosfery)
SJ Maxima


Exc.2, CC - SANTA JULF MAXIMA (Santa Julf Emperator *Santa Julf Dolce Dru)


Exc.3, CC - MODUS OST TAGANKA (Sant Kreal Zeus * Modus Ost Kok Kapriz)
SJ Magia Exc.4, CC - SANTA JULF MAGIA (Santa Julf Emperator * Santa Julf Dolche Dru)


Exc. - ADONIKONS YARKOE SOZVEZDIE (ADonikons Tibul * ADonikons Optimistka)
Exc. - ARJANNE v.h. WANTIJ (FHiram-Abif Royal Bell * Allie v.h. Wantishof)
 
Competition in intermedium class:

   
Open class:  
   
Exc.1, CW, CCC - SANT KREAL LADY BRAVISSIMA (Serguis-Akeksandrija Rerikh * Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
Exc.2, CC - SMART WOOD HILLS URSULA (Pathos delle Querce Nere* Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

Exc.3, CC - ZOLOTAYA LIGA EMPRESS (Matt di Stefusto * Zolotaya Liga Avrora)
   
Working class:  
   

Exc.1, CW, CCC
SANT KREAL GALAXY (Nitro del Rio Bianko * Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
SJ Ingrid Exc.2, CC - SANTA JULF INGRID (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal* Santa Julf Amazonka)
   
Winner class:  
   
SJ L'or Rouge Exc.1, CW, CCC - SANTA JULF LOR ROUGE (Santa Julf Dik Diver *Santa Julf Viva-La-Vita)
Exc.2, CC - BOMBASTICHANSA UFIMIYA FIONA (Falko v. Nemesis * Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)
Exc.3, CC - NAYADA IZ SLAVNOI STAI (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni * UWembly iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc.4, CC - SANT KREAL KOROLEVA MARGO (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni *Sant Kreal Monna Liza)
   
Competition in winner class:
   
Champion class:  
   

Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, Best Black Female
PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCHE VITA (Fedor Del Nasi * Barselona iz Doma Domeni)
   
Honor class:  
   

Exc.1, CW - MODUS OST MADO (Modus Ost Ezra Erg * Ninell Nero Asienta)
Exc.2 - ADONIKONS NESMEYANA (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni * ADonikons Impresia Iris)
   
Competition in honor class
   
Veteran class:  
   

Exc.1, CW, BIS Veteran
LEIB SOLOND BULLI BLAZE ( Sathan Di Latiano * A Donikons Iv La Roshel)
 
BROWN MALES (adult classes)
   
Intermedia class:  
   


Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, Best Brown Dog
GRAND MOLLIS ARMANI ( Teraline Indigo * Sant Kreal Monna Liza)
   
Open class:  
   
SJ Kumir


Exc.1, CW, CCC - SANTA JULF KUMIR (Taxi-Reme Gerret * Santa Julf Dea de Vita)

 
BROWN FEMALES (adult classes)
   
Intermedia class:  
   
Exc.1, CW, CCC
MARTELLA vom HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (Sant Kreal Zeus * Bolivar Jaklin Jerua)
Exc.2, CC
SANT KREAL ROSKOSH (Sant Kreal Yusupov * Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)
Exc.3, CC - NEVSKIY TSERBER UMA TURMAN (Pathos delle Querce Nere * Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni)
   
Competition in intermedium class
   
Open class:  
   
Exc.1, CW, CCC
ALSHTADT ISTINNAYA LADY (Pimms Namder One iz Doma Domeni * Aqvilon Anastasia)
   
Working class:  
   

Exc.1, CW, CCC
ADONIKONS HOLLYWOOD ABSOLUT (Arnold Master of Masterhof * ADonikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)
   
Winner class:  
   

Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner
KIRELLI GOLD ROSE (Iron Adelante Black Star * Sergius-Aleksandrija Kirillitsa)
   
Champion class:  
   

Exc.1, CW, CCC
SANT KREAL VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko * Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)
   
Honor class:  
   
Exc.1, CW, Best Brown Female
SERGIUS-ALEKSANDRIJA MAGIA MANNON (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni * Adel-Adriana de Vinko)
   


WE HAVE PUPPIES
FOR SALE!
advertisement:

jackets for dogs

Water- and windproof material, comfortable, practical, well-fitting model. For active dog.
more information...